top of page

Am I obliged to pay the lift fee if I am not going to use it?

As stipulated in Art.9.1 of the LPH, the lift fee will be distributed among all the co-owners according to the coefficient of participation and will not be paid equally depending on the useful surface area of each dwelling.

5 views0 comments

コメント


bottom of page